7 Abierto Buenos Aires Classic

07.02.2021

TEE & TIME

07:00 1

GONZALEZ, P

07:10 1

CABALLERO, V

TAPIA, J

07:20 1

GARCIA RAPISARDA,

OSAN, D

07:30 1

BREA, I

SUELDO, V

07:40 1

GODOY, M

CAŅETE, H

07:50 1

CENTURION, H

PARODI, E

08:00 1

PIOVANO, G

OCAMPO, L

08:10 1

FERNANDEZ, M

ALBORNOZ, N

08:20 1

GOMEZ (h), E

MONTENEGRO, A

08:30 1

TOLABA, J

RUIZ, E

08:40 1

MACIEL, C

ROJAS, G

08:50 1

ECHENIQUE,

VELAZQUEZ, M

09:00 1

TAMOLA, N

CONTINI, M

09:10 1

REBORA, R

MOLINA, F

09:20 1

FOCACCIA,

MONTENEGRO, R

09:30 1

LEDESMA, L

GOMEZ, T

09:40 1

KIM, M

GUZMAN, M

09:50 1

BERENDT,

VERA, S

10:00 1

BENITEZ, M

VERGAUVEN, V

10:10 1

CORREA, J

BAIK, T

10:30 1

FUCCI, F

LEZCANO, M

10:40 1

BERGAGNA, S

ABBATE, J

10:50 1

CARRANZA, M

BENITEZ, J

11:00 1

CORDOBA, F

MAGALDI, N

11:10 1

FERNANDEZ VALDES, J

COSTILLA, C

11:20 1

JUNCOS, L

CAŅETE, A

11:30 1

ECHENIQUE, R

ROHLMANN, S

11:40 1

OJEDA, F

GIOMETTI, L

11:50 1

DOMINGUEZ, E

ZAPATA, J

12:00 1

MACIEL, A

ROMERO, F

12:10 1

VANCSIK, D

GOMEZ, R

12:20 1

BEITIA, T

SCORZATO, F

12:30 1

MOLINA, M

ACOSTA, G

12:40 1

MEDICI, M

ROMERO, G

12:50 1

GALLEGOS, A

LOPEZ, E

13:00 1

GODOY, M

MONASTERIO, C

13:10 1

BELOQUI, E

MONROY, J

13:20 1

BAUNI, S

GONZALEZ, R

13:30 1

VILLANUEVA, F

NUŅEZ, A

13:40 1

CARBALLO, M

BERTINOTTI, G

ALPHA

ABBATE  J 10:40 1

ACOSTA  G 12:30 1

ALBORNOZ  N 08:10 1

BAIK  T 10:10 1

BAUNI  S 13:20 1

BEITIA  T 12:20 1

BELOQUI  E 13:10 1

BENITEZ  M 10:00 1

BENITEZ  J 10:50 1

BERENDT   09:50 1

BERGAGNA  S 10:40 1

BERTINOTTI  G 13:40 1

BREA  I 07:30 1

CABALLERO  V 07:10 1

CAŅETE  H 07:40 1

CAŅETE  A 11:20 1

CARBALLO  M 13:40 1

CARRANZA  M 10:50 1

CENTURION  H 07:50 1

CONTINI  M 09:00 1

CORDOBA  F 11:00 1

CORREA  J 10:10 1

COSTILLA  C 11:10 1

DOMINGUEZ  E 11:50 1

ECHENIQUE  R 11:30 1

ECHENIQUE   08:50 1

FERNANDEZ  M 08:10 1

FERNANDEZ VALDES  J 11:10 1

FOCACCIA   09:20 1

FUCCI  F 10:30 1

GALLEGOS  A 12:50 1

GARCIA RAPISARDA   07:20 1

GIOMETTI  L 11:40 1

GODOY  M 07:40 1

GODOY  M 13:00 1

GOMEZ  T 09:30 1

GOMEZ  R 12:10 1

GOMEZ (h)  E 08:20 1

GONZALEZ  P 07:00 1

GONZALEZ  R 13:20 1

GUZMAN  M 09:40 1

JUNCOS  L 11:20 1

KIM  M 09:40 1

LEDESMA  L 09:30 1

LEZCANO  M 10:30 1

LOPEZ  E 12:50 1

MACIEL  C 08:40 1

MACIEL  A 12:00 1

MAGALDI  N 11:00 1

MEDICI  M 12:40 1

MOLINA  F 09:10 1

MOLINA  M 12:30 1

MONASTERIO  C 13:00 1

MONROY  J 13:10 1

MONTENEGRO  A 08:20 1

MONTENEGRO  R 09:20 1

NUŅEZ  A 13:30 1

OCAMPO  L 08:00 1

OJEDA  F 11:40 1

OSAN  D 07:20 1

PARODI  E 07:50 1

PIOVANO  G 08:00 1

REBORA  R 09:10 1

ROHLMANN  S 11:30 1

ROJAS  G 08:40 1

ROMERO  F 12:00 1

ROMERO  G 12:40 1

RUIZ  E 08:30 1

SCORZATO  F 12:20 1

SUELDO  V 07:30 1

TAMOLA  N 09:00 1

TAPIA  J 07:10 1

TOLABA  J 08:30 1

VANCSIK  D 12:10 1

VELAZQUEZ  M 08:50 1

VERA  S 09:50 1

VERGAUVEN  V 10:00 1

VILLANUEVA  F 13:30 1

ZAPATA  J 11:50 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs