1° Allocco CLASSIC

14.03.2021

TEE & TIME

07:40 1

OSAN, D

07:50 1

NAVARRO, I

MUSCARSEL, M

08:00 1

BERGAGNA, S

BIDE, B

08:10 1

TAPIA, J

ROSSI Cristian,

08:20 1

ECHENIQUE,

MOYANO Carlos,

08:30 1

CAŅETE, H

BAIK, T

08:40 1

FONSECA, E

NUŅEZ, F

08:50 1

CEBALLOS, M

LANGE, E

09:00 1

NUŅEZ, J

GRAMAJO, M

09:10 1

MONGUZZI, M

SCORZATO, F

SUTIL Santiago,

09:20 1

SEQUEIRA, V

GOMEZ, T

09:30 1

BENITEZ, J

BENENATI, P

09:40 1

EYHERABIDE, L

ALBA Carlos,

09:50 1

PEREYRA, F

FERNANDEZ, A

10:00 1

VILLANUEVA, F

BERTINOTTI, G

10:10 1

TAMOLA, N

CEBALLOS, J

10:20 1

BELOQUI, E

ZAPATA, J

10:30 1

GOMEZ (h), E

GALLEGOS, A

10:40 1

PEREZ, R

LEDESMA, L

10:50 1

LEZCANO, M

SANCHEZ, L

VERA, S

11:00 1

CORDOBA, F

VERGAUVEN, V

11:10 1

CORREA, J

REBORA, R

11:20 1

JUNCOS, L

ROMERO, G

11:30 1

BAUNI, S

MACIEL, A

11:40 1

BENITEZ, M

MAGALDI, N

11:50 1

LOPEZ, E

CARRANZA, M

GUTIERREZ Patricio (af),

12:00 1

CONTINI, M

ROMERO, L

SARMIENTO, E

12:10 1

PINTO, P

COSTILLA, C

12:20 1

MARINO, I

DOMINGUEZ, E

12:30 1

GODOY, M

ALTAMIRANO, D

12:40 1

GIOMETTI, L

CARBALLO, M

12:50 1

ROHLMANN, S

SIMASKI, M

13:00 1

FOCACCIA,

ROMERO, A

13:10 1

ECHENIQUE, R

MONROY, J

ALPHA

ALBA Carlos   09:40 1

ALTAMIRANO  D 12:30 1

BAIK  T 08:30 1

BAUNI  S 11:30 1

BELOQUI  E 10:20 1

BENENATI  P 09:30 1

BENITEZ  J 09:30 1

BENITEZ  M 11:40 1

BERGAGNA  S 08:00 1

BERTINOTTI  G 10:00 1

BIDE  B 08:00 1

CAŅETE  H 08:30 1

CARBALLO  M 12:40 1

CARRANZA  M 11:50 1

CEBALLOS  M 08:50 1

CEBALLOS  J 10:10 1

CONTINI  M 12:00 1

CORDOBA  F 11:00 1

CORREA  J 11:10 1

COSTILLA  C 12:10 1

DOMINGUEZ  E 12:20 1

ECHENIQUE   08:20 1

ECHENIQUE  R 13:10 1

EYHERABIDE  L 09:40 1

FERNANDEZ  A 09:50 1

FOCACCIA   13:00 1

FONSECA  E 08:40 1

GALLEGOS  A 10:30 1

GIOMETTI  L 12:40 1

GODOY  M 12:30 1

GOMEZ  T 09:20 1

GOMEZ (h)  E 10:30 1

GRAMAJO  M 09:00 1

GUTIERREZ Patricio (af)   11:50 1

JUNCOS  L 11:20 1

LANGE  E 08:50 1

LEDESMA  L 10:40 1

LEZCANO  M 10:50 1

LOPEZ  E 11:50 1

MACIEL  A 11:30 1

MAGALDI  N 11:40 1

MARINO  I 12:20 1

MONGUZZI  M 09:10 1

MONROY  J 13:10 1

MOYANO Carlos   08:20 1

MUSCARSEL  M 07:50 1

NAVARRO  I 07:50 1

NUŅEZ  J 09:00 1

NUŅEZ  F 08:40 1

OSAN  D 07:40 1

PEREYRA  F 09:50 1

PEREZ  R 10:40 1

PINTO  P 12:10 1

REBORA  R 11:10 1

ROHLMANN  S 12:50 1

ROMERO  L 12:00 1

ROMERO  A 13:00 1

ROMERO  G 11:20 1

ROSSI Cristian   08:10 1

SANCHEZ  L 10:50 1

SARMIENTO  E 12:00 1

SCORZATO  F 09:10 1

SEQUEIRA  V 09:20 1

SIMASKI  M 12:50 1

SUTIL Santiago   09:10 1

TAMOLA  N 10:10 1

TAPIA  J 08:10 1

VERA  S 10:50 1

VERGAUVEN  V 11:00 1

VILLANUEVA  F 10:00 1

ZAPATA  J 10:20 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs