89 Abierto Osde del Centro Presentado por Telecom

03.04.2021

TEE & TIME

10:00 1

FUCCI, F

MARTINELLI SLAIBI, C

MARÚN, J

10:10 1

MONTEROS, A

LEDESMA, L

MACIEL, A

10:20 1

FERNANDEZ DE VERA, R

CORREA, J

MONTENEGRO, R

10:30 1

ROHLMANN, S

COCERES, J

ZARLENGA, A

10:40 1

BERGAGNA, S

REBORA, R

VELAZQUEZ, M

10:50 1

LOZADA, P

GIOMETTI, L

TAMOLA, N

11:00 1

BELOQUI, E

BUSTAMANTE, M

SEQUEIRA, V

11:10 1

D ANGELO, M

LUDUEÑA, J

MONTENEGRO, M

11:20 1

FICCO, I

CARBONETTI (h), H

MUÑOZ, M

11:30 1

ALTAMIRANO, D

LOUREIRO, J

LEZCANO, M

11:40 1

BRUCHMANN (h), A

SCHONBAUM (h), A

OJEDA, F

11:50 1

BAUNI, S

CARRANZA, M

MOLINA, M

12:00 1

AROZENA, J

MONROY, J

BEITIA, T

12:10 1

BENITEZ, J

SANCHOLUZ, M

GONZALEZ, R

12:20 1

LOPEZ, E

MARINO, I

FOCACCIA,

12:30 1

GODOY, M

DOMINGUEZ, E

LOZADA CLERC, L

12:40 1

CONTINI, M

PINTO, P

DUBRA, J

12:50 1

ECHENIQUE, R

BERTINOTTI, G

GONZALEZ, R

13:00 1

ACOSTA, G

VILLANUEVA, F

LEDESMA, N

13:10 1

CARBALLO, M

COSTILLA, C

TAGLE, G

ALPHA

ACOSTA  G 13:00 1

ALTAMIRANO  D 11:30 1

AROZENA  J 12:00 1

BAUNI  S 11:50 1

BEITIA  T 12:00 1

BELOQUI  E 11:00 1

BENITEZ  J 12:10 1

BERGAGNA  S 10:40 1

BERTINOTTI  G 12:50 1

BRUCHMANN (h)  A 11:40 1

BUSTAMANTE  M 11:00 1

CARBALLO  M 13:10 1

CARBONETTI (h)  H 11:20 1

CARRANZA  M 11:50 1

COCERES  J 10:30 1

CONTINI  M 12:40 1

CORREA  J 10:20 1

COSTILLA  C 13:10 1

D ANGELO  M 11:10 1

DOMINGUEZ  E 12:30 1

DUBRA  J 12:40 1

ECHENIQUE  R 12:50 1

FERNANDEZ DE VERA  R 10:20 1

FICCO  I 11:20 1

FOCACCIA   12:20 1

FUCCI  F 10:00 1

GIOMETTI  L 10:50 1

GODOY  M 12:30 1

GONZALEZ  R 12:50 1

GONZALEZ  R 12:10 1

LEDESMA  N 13:00 1

LEDESMA  L 10:10 1

LEZCANO  M 11:30 1

LOPEZ  E 12:20 1

LOUREIRO  J 11:30 1

LOZADA  P 10:50 1

LOZADA CLERC  L 12:30 1

LUDUEÑA  J 11:10 1

MACIEL  A 10:10 1

MARINO  I 12:20 1

MARTINELLI SLAIBI  C 10:00 1

MARÚN  J 10:00 1

MOLINA  M 11:50 1

MONROY  J 12:00 1

MONTENEGRO  R 10:20 1

MONTENEGRO  M 11:10 1

MONTEROS  A 10:10 1

MUÑOZ  M 11:20 1

OJEDA  F 11:40 1

PINTO  P 12:40 1

REBORA  R 10:40 1

ROHLMANN  S 10:30 1

SANCHOLUZ  M 12:10 1

SCHONBAUM (h)  A 11:40 1

SEQUEIRA  V 11:00 1

TAGLE  G 13:10 1

TAMOLA  N 10:50 1

VELAZQUEZ  M 10:40 1

VILLANUEVA  F 13:00 1

ZARLENGA  A 10:30 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs