PRE CLASIFICACIÓN 89 Abierto Osde del Centro Presentado por Telecom

29.03.2021

TEE & TIME

09:00 1

RODRIGUEZ, H

ACOSTA Juan,

BRIZUELA, D

09:10 1

CISTERNA, J

DIAZ, M

09:20 1

GONZALEZ, M

CHAVEZ, J

09:30 1

CARMINATTI Ricardo,

JIMENEZ ALBORNOZ, F

VALDIVIA, D

09:40 1

GONZALEZ Mariano,

VOGET VIVAS, G

PAGLIA, M

09:50 1

BARRERA,

GOROSITO, D

10:00 1

CAMPERO, P

TOLOSA, D

10:10 1

CARRANZA, S

CEBALLOS, M

BARRERA, F

10:20 1

MIRANDA, F

BABUSCI, D

10:30 1

VAZQUEZ, A

TAPIA David,

10:40 1

OCAMPO, L

KRANEVITTER, H

NUÑEZ, J

10:50 1

PEREYRA, F

PINTO Alejandro,

FITZSIMON, G

11:00 1

PONZONI, A

ROMERO, A

SARTOR, J

11:10 1

SEQUEIRA, V

11:20 1

LOPEZ Pedro Raúl,

MOYANO Carlos,

11:30 1

BENENATI, P

SCORZATO, F

CHARAF NAVARRO, A

11:40 1

MUSCARSEL, M

MIRANDA, W

11:50 1

BENITEZ, M

BONJOUR, J

12:00 1

JUNCOS, L

MANZANO Omar,

OLIVA PINTO, T

12:10 1

MARINO, I

VERGAUVEN, V

HERRLEIN, E

12:20 1

ALBORNOZ, N

MAGALDI, N

ORDOÑEZ Guillermo,

12:30 1

ROMERO, F

MARTINEZ, D

VILLAGRA, F

ALPHA

ACOSTA Juan   09:00 1

ALBORNOZ  N 12:20 1

BABUSCI  D 10:20 1

BARRERA   09:50 1

BARRERA  F 10:10 1

BENENATI  P 11:30 1

BENITEZ  M 11:50 1

BONJOUR  J 11:50 1

BRIZUELA  D 09:00 1

CAMPERO  P 10:00 1

CARMINATTI Ricardo   09:30 1

CARRANZA  S 10:10 1

CEBALLOS  M 10:10 1

CHARAF NAVARRO  A 11:30 1

CHAVEZ  J 09:20 1

CISTERNA  J 09:10 1

DIAZ  M 09:10 1

FITZSIMON  G 10:50 1

GONZALEZ  M 09:20 1

GONZALEZ Mariano   09:40 1

GOROSITO  D 09:50 1

HERRLEIN  E 12:10 1

JIMENEZ ALBORNOZ  F 09:30 1

JUNCOS  L 12:00 1

KRANEVITTER  H 10:40 1

LOPEZ Pedro Raúl   11:20 1

MAGALDI  N 12:20 1

MANZANO Omar   12:00 1

MARINO  I 12:10 1

MARTINEZ  D 12:30 1

MIRANDA  F 10:20 1

MIRANDA  W 11:40 1

MOYANO Carlos   11:20 1

MUSCARSEL  M 11:40 1

NUÑEZ  J 10:40 1

OCAMPO  L 10:40 1

OLIVA PINTO  T 12:00 1

ORDOÑEZ Guillermo   12:20 1

PAGLIA  M 09:40 1

PEREYRA  F 10:50 1

PINTO Alejandro   10:50 1

PONZONI  A 11:00 1

RODRIGUEZ  H 09:00 1

ROMERO  A 11:00 1

ROMERO  F 12:30 1

SARTOR  J 11:00 1

SCORZATO  F 11:30 1

SEQUEIRA  V 11:10 1

TAPIA David   10:30 1

TOLOSA  D 10:00 1

VALDIVIA  D 09:30 1

VAZQUEZ  A 10:30 1

VERGAUVEN  V 12:10 1

VILLAGRA  F 12:30 1

VOGET VIVAS  G 09:40 1

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs